Teams:
ETIXX-QUICK STEP / BEL:
1 TERPSTRA Niki
2 BOONEN Tom
3 KEISSE Iljo
4 MAES Nikolas
5 TRENTIN Matteo
6 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
7 VANDENBERGH Stijn
8 VELITS Martin
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN / GER:
11 KITTEL Marcel
12 ARNDT Nikias
13 DE BACKER Bert
14 PREIDLER Georg
15 SINKELDAM Ramon
16 STAMSNIJDER Tom
17 TIMMER Albert
18 VEELERS Tom
TINKOFF-SAXO / RUS:
21 SAGAN Peter
22 BODNAR Maciej
23 BRESCHEL Matti
24 BRUTT Pavel
25 HANSEN Jesper
26 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
27 MORKOV Michael
28 TRUSOV Nikolay
TREK FACTORY RACING / USA:
31 CANCELLARA Fabian
32 IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel
33 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
34 RAST Gregory
35 STEEGMANS Gert
36 STUYVEN Jasper
37 VAN POPPEL Boy
38 VAN POPPEL Danny
BMC RACING TEAM / USA:
41 GILBERT Philippe
42 BURGHARDT Marcus
43 DE MARCHI Alessandro
44 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
45 HERMANS Ben
46 VAN AVERMAET Greg
47 VELITS Peter
48 ZABEL Rick
MOVISTAR TEAM / ESP:
51 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
52 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey
53 ERVITI OLLO Imanol
54 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo
55 ROJAS GIL Jos? Joaquin
56 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
57 S?TTERLIN Jasha
58 VENTOSO ALBERTI Francisco Jos?
TEAM KATUSHA / RUS:
61 KRISTOFF Alexander
62 BYSTR?M Sven Erik
63 GUARNIERI Jacopo
64 HALLER Marco
65 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
66 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
67 PAOLINI Luca
68 SMUKULIS Gatis
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS / FRA:
71 BOUHANNI Nacer
72 AHLSTRAND Jonas
73 CHAINEL Steve
74 LEMOINE Cyril
75 PETIT Adrien
76 ROLLIN Dominique
77 SENECHAL Florian
78 SOUPE GEOFFREY
MTN-QHUBEKA / RSA:
81 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
82 BOS Th?o
83 CIOLEK Gerald
84 REGUIGUI Youcef
85 SBARAGLI Kristian
86 VAN ZYL Johann
87 VENTER Jacobus
ASTANA PRO TEAM / KAZ:
91 BOOM Lars
92 BOZIC Borut
93 DE VREESE LAURENS
94 GRIVKO Andriy
95 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
96 GUARDINI Andrea
97 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
98 WESTRA Lieuwe
TEAM SKY / GBR:
101 WIGGINS Bradley
102 FENN Andrew
103 KNEES Christian
104 PATE Danny
105 ROWE Luke
106 STANNARD Ian
107 SUTTON Christopher
FDJ / FRA:
111 DEMARE Arnaud
112 BONNET William
113 BOUCHER David
114 DELAGE Micka?l
115 FISCHER Murilo Antonio
116 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
117 LE BON Johan
118 OFFREDO Yoann
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE / BEL:
121 WALLAYS Jelle
122 CAMPENAERTS Victor
123 DECLERCQ Tim
124 SALOMEIN Jarl
125 VAN HECKE Preben
126 VAN HOECKE Gijs
127 VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
128 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
ORICA GREENEDGE / AUS:
131 BLYTHE Adam
132 DOCKER Mitchell
133 HAYMAN Mathew
134 HOWARD Leigh
135 KEUKELEIRE Jens
136 LANCASTER Brett Daniel
137 MOURIS Jens
138 TUFT Svein
LAMPRE - MERIDA / ITA:
141 POZZATO Filippo
142 BONO Matteo
143 COSTA Mario
144 FERRARI Roberto
145 MODOLO Sacha
146 OLIVEIRA Nelson
147 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben
148 RICHEZE ARIEL Maximiliano
IAM CYCLING / SUI:
151 HAUSSLER Heinrich
152 AREGGER Marcel
153 BR?NDLE Matthias
154 DEVENYNS Dries
155 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
156 KLUGE Roger
157 REYNES MIMO Vicente
158 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
BORA-ARGON 18 / GER:
161 BENNETT Sam
162 ARCHBOLD Shane
163 DEMPSTER Zakkari
164 MATZKA Ralf
165 SCHORN Daniel
166 SCHWARZMANN Michael
167 THWAITES Scott
168 VOSS Paul
BARDIANI CSF / ITA :
171 BATTAGLIN Enrico
172 BOEM Nicola
173 PIECHELE Andrea
174 PIRAZZI Stefano
175 RUFFONI Nicola
176 STERBINI Luca
177 STERBINI Simone