Departure times
1. 133 BONO, Matteo Lampre-Merida 13:14
2. 116 KREDER, Michel Garmin Sharp 13:15
3. 135 GRAZIATO, Massimo Lampre-Merida 13:16
4. 29 STAMSNIJDER, Tom Team Argos-Shimano 13:17
5. 43 BROWN, Graeme Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 13:18
6. 13 BETANCUR, Carlos Alberto AG2R La Mondiale 13:19
7. 26 PETERSON, Thomas Team Argos-Shimano 13:20
8. 117 NUYENS, Nick Garmin Sharp 13:21
9. 54 LANDER, Sebastian BMC Racing Team 13:22
10. 62 ARAMENDIA, Francisco Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 13:23
11. 98 URTASUN, Pablo Euskaltel - Euskadi 13:24
12. 124 ISAICHEV, Vladimir Katusha 13:25
13. 176 HOWARD, Leigh Orica Greenedge 13:26
14. 112 FAIRLY, Caleb Garmin Sharp 13:27
15. 137 RICHEZE, Maximiliano Ariel Lampre-Merida 13:28
16. 105 MANGEL, Laurent FDJ.fr 13:29
17. 21 ARNDT, Nikias Team Argos-Shimano 13:30
18. 219 WESTRA, Lieuwe Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 13:31
19. 83 BESSY, Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Credits 13:32
20. 118 RASMUSSEN, Alex Garmin Sharp 13:33
21. 102 COURTEILLE, Arnaud FDJ.fr 13:34
22. 66 LASCA, Francesco Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 13:35
23. 74 HAEDO, Lucas Sebastián Cannondale Pro Cycling 13:36
24. 147 VAN DER SANDE, Tosh Lotto Belisol 13:37
25. 172 BEWLEY, Sam Orica Greenedge 13:38
26. 197 ROWE, Luke SKY Procycling 13:39
27. 67 PIEDRA, Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 13:40
28. 86 PETIT, Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Credits 13:41
29. 155 DEMPSTER, Zakkari Team Netapp - Endura 13:42
30. 204 PETROV, Evgeny Team Saxo - Tinkoff 13:43
31. 87 POULHIES, Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Credits 13:44
32. 175 DOCKER, Mitchell Orica Greenedge 13:45
33. 132 ANACONA, Winner Lampre-Merida 13:46
34. 113 FARRAR, Tyler Garmin Sharp 13:47
35. 125 KOZONTCHUK, Dmitry Katusha 13:48
36. 49 WAGNER, Robert Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 13:49
37. 168 VAN KEIRSBULCK, Guillaume Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 13:50
38. 203 MORKOV, Michael Team Saxo - Tinkoff 13:51
39. 171 GERRANS, Simon Orica Greenedge 13:52
40. 7 LASTRAS, Pablo Movistar Team 13:53
41. 28 SINKELDAM, Ramon Team Argos-Shimano 13:54
42. 174 COOKE, Baden Orica Greenedge 13:55
43. 144 HENDERSON, Gregory Lotto Belisol 13:56
44. 55 LODEWYCK, Klaas BMC Racing Team 13:57
45. 134 DODI, Luca Lampre-Merida 13:58
46. 211 POELS, Wouter Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 13:59
47. 207 SÖRENSEN, Nicki Team Saxo - Tinkoff 14:00
48. 64 FERRARI, Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 14:01
49. 45 GARATE, Juan Manuel Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 14:02
50. 38 VANOTTI, Alessandro Astana Pro Team 14:03Tarazona - Tarazona
51. 4 GUTIERREZ, José Iván Movistar Team 14:04
52. 17 MONDORY, Lloyd AG2R La Mondiale 14:05
53. 108 SOUPE, Geoffrey FDJ.fr 14:06
54. 215 HOOGERLAND, Johnny Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 14:07
55. 73 DALL'ANTONIA, Tiziano Cannondale Cycling 14:08
56. 158 SCHORN, Daniel Team Netapp - Endura 14:09
57. 3 ERVITI, Imanol Movistar Team 14:10
58. 34 GRIVKO, Andriy Astana Pro Team 14:11
59. 106 PINEAU, Cédric FDJ.fr 14:12
60. 208 TOSATTO, Matteo Team Saxo - Tinkoff 14:13
61. 35 IGLINSKIY, Maxim Astana Pro Team 14:14
62. 57 PINOTTI, Marco BMC Racing Team 14:15
63. 185 IRIZAR, Markel Radioshack Leopard 14:16
64. 6 INTXAUSTI, Beñat Movistar Team 14:17
65. 161 MARTIN, Tony Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 14:18
66. 145 REYNES, Vicente Lotto Belisol 14:19
67. 14 CHAINEL, Steve AG2R La Mondiale 14:20
68. 196 PUCCIO, Salvatore SKY Procycling 14:21
69. 146 VAN DE WALLE, Jurgen Lotto Belisol 14:22
70. 88 SIJMENS, Nico Cofidis, Solutions Credits 14:23
71. 169 VANDEWALLE, Kristof Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 14:24
72. 128 PAOLINI, Luca Katusha 14:25
73. 153 CAMANO, Iker Team Netapp - Endura 14:26
74. 84 EDET, Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Credits 14:27
75. 15 CHEREL, Mikael AG2R La Mondiale 14:28
76. 152 BARTA, Jan Team Netapp - Endura 14:29
77. 65 GARCIA, Marcos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 14:30
78. 177 MEIER, Christian Orica Greenedge 14:31
79. 188 RAST, Grégory Radioshack Leopard 14:32
80. 75 LONGO BORGHINI, Paolo Cannondale Pro Cycling 14:33
81. 178 MATTHEWS, Michael Orica Greenedge 14:34
82. 194 KIRYIENKA, Vasil SKY Procycling 14:35
83. 47 TANNER, David Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 14:36
84. 24 HUPOND, Thierry Team Argos-Shimano 14:37
85. 149 VANENDERT, Dennis Lotto Belisol 14:38
86. 173 CLARKE, Simon Orica Greenedge 14:39
87. 195 KNEES, Christian SKY Procycling 14:40
88. 77 RATTO, Daniele Cannondale Pro Cycling 14:41
89. 212 BOLE, Grega Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 14:42
90. 109 VEIKKANEN, Jussi FDJ.fr 14:43
91. 138 STORTONI, Simone Lampre-Merida 14:44
92. 119 VAN SUMMEREN, Johan Garmin Sharp 14:45
93. 39 ZEITS, Andrey Astana Pro Team 14:46
94. 51 GILBERT, Philippe BMC Racing Team 14:47
95. 23 FRÖHLINGER, Johannes Team Argos-Shimano 14:48
96. 25 JANSE VAN RENSBURG, Reinardt Team Argos-Shimano 14:49
97. 53 KOHLER, Martin BMC Racing Team 14:50
98. 93 AZANZA, Jorge Euskaltel - Euskadi 14:51
99. 115 HOWES, Alex Garmin Sharp 14:52
100. 193 CATALDO, Dario SKY Procycling 14:53Tarazona - Tarazona
101. 181 CANCELLARA, Fabian Radioshack Leopard 14:54
102. 16 GASTAUER, Ben AG2R La Mondiale 14:55
103. 167 STYBAR, Zdenek Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 14:56
104. 69 VELASCO, Ivan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 14:57
105. 89 ZINGLE, Romain Cofidis, Solutions Credits 14:58
106. 76 PATERSKI, Maciej Cannondale Pro Cycling 14:59
107. 187 POPOVYCH, Yaroslav Radioshack Leopard 15:00
108. 94 LANDA, Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi 15:01
109. 59 WYSS, Danilo BMC Racing Team 15:02
110. 148 VANENDERT, Jelle Lotto Belisol 15:03
111. 162 DE WEERT, Kevin Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 15:04
112. 79 WURF, Cameron Cannondale Pro Cycling 15:05
113. 129 VICIOSO, Angel Katusha 15:06
114. 159 VOSS, Paul Team Netapp - Endura 15:07
115. 97 OROZ, Juan Jose Euskaltel - Euskadi 15:08
116. 143 HANSEN, Adam Lotto Belisol 15:09
117. 44 CLEMENT, Stef Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 15:10
118. 12 BERARD, Julien AG2R La Mondiale 15:11
119. 218 VALLS FERRI, Rafael Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 15:12
120. 183 HERMANS, Ben Radioshack Leopard 15:13
121. 136 MORI, Manuele Lampre-Merida 15:14
122. 192 BOASSON HAGEN, Edvald SKY Procycling 15:15
123. 201 KREUZIGER, Roman Team Saxo - Tinkoff 15:16
124. 18 MONTAGUTI, Matteo AG2R La Mondiale 15:17
125. 142 DE GREEF, Francis Lotto Belisol 15:18
126. 99 VERDUGO, Gorka Euskaltel - Euskadi 15:19
127. 164 MEERSMAN, Gianni Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 15:20
128. 37 TIRALONGO, Paolo Astana Pro Team 15:21
129. 104 GENIEZ, Alexandre FDJ.fr 15:22
130. 214 FLECHA, Juan Antonio Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 15:23
131. 199 ZANDIO, Xabier SKY Procycling 15:24
132. 52 EIJSSEN, Yannick BMC Racing Team 15:25
133. 81 COPPEL, Jerome Cofidis, Solutions Credits 15:26
134. 182 BUSCHE, Matthew Radioshack Leopard 15:27
135. 156 HUZARSKI, Bartosz Team Netapp - Endura 15:28
136. 95 MARTÍNEZ, Egoi Euskaltel - Euskadi 15:29
137. 123 GUSEV, Vladimir Katusha 15:30
138. 46 SÁNCHEZ, Luis León Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 15:31
139. 78 SARMIENTO, Cayetano José Cannondale Pro Cycling 15:32
140. 19 NOCENTINI, Rinaldo AG2R La Mondiale 15:33
141. 27 PREIDLER, Georg Team Argos-Shimano 15:34
142. 107 ROUX, Anthony FDJ.fr 15:35
143. 9 SZMYD, Sylvester Movistar Team 15:36
144. 165 PAUWELS, Serge Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 15:37
145. 85 MATE, Luis Angel Cofidis, Solutions Credits 15:38
146. 166 SERRY, Pieter Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 15:39
147. 33 FUGLSANG, Jacob Astana Pro Team 15:40
148. 68 TXURRUKA, Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 15:41
149. 22 BARGUIL, Warren Team Argos-Shimano 15:42
150. 8 MORENO, Javier Movistar Team 15:43Tarazona - Tarazona
151. 122 CARUSO, Giampaolo Katusha 15:44
152. 139 ULISSI, Diego Lampre-Merida 15:45
153. 41 MOLLEMA, Bauke Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 15:46
154. 189 ZUBELDIA, Haimar Radioshack Leopard 15:47
155. 154 DE LA CRUZ, David Team Netapp - Endura 15:48
156. 209 ZAUGG, Oliver Team Saxo - Tinkoff 15:49
157. 216 MARCZYNSKI, Tomasz Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team 15:50
158. 82 BAGOT, Yohann Cofidis, Solutions Credits 15:51
159. 63 CARDOSO, Andre Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 15:52
160. 186 KISERLOVSKI, Robert Radioshack Leopard 15:54
161. 32 BRAJKOVIC, Janez Astana Pro Team 15:56
162. 103 ELISSONDE, Kenny FDJ.fr 15:58
163. 5 HERRADA, José Movistar Team 16:00
164. 157 MENDES, José Joao Team Netapp - Endura 16:02
165. 206 SÖRENSEN, Chris Anker Team Saxo - Tinkoff 16:04
166. 191 HENAO, Sergio Luis SKY Procycling 16:06
167. 131 SCARPONI, Michele Lampre-Merida 16:08
168. 92 ANTON, Igor Euskaltel - Euskadi 16:10
169. 96 NIEVE, Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi 16:12
170. 56 NERZ, Dominik BMC Racing Team 16:14
171. 61 ARROYO, David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 16:16
172. 91 SÁNCHEZ, Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi 16:18
173. 48 TEN DAM, Laurens Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 16:20
174. 198 URAN, Rigoberto SKY Procycling 16:22
175. 36 KANGERT, Tanel Astana Pro Team 16:24
176. 58 SANTAROMITA, Ivan BMC Racing Team 16:26
177. 2 CAPECCHI, Eros Movistar Team 16:28
178. 151 KONIG, Leopold Team Netapp - Endura 16:30
179. 11 POZZOVIVO, Domenico AG2R La Mondiale 16:32
180. 202 MAJKA, Rafal Team Saxo - Tinkoff 16:34
181. 101 PINOT, Thibaut FDJ.fr 16:36
182. 71 BASSO, Ivan Cannondale Pro Cycling 16:38
183. 127 MORENO, Daniel Katusha 16:40
184. 121 RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin Katusha 16:42
185. 1 VALVERDE, Alejandro Movistar Team 16:44
186. 205 ROCHE, Nicolas Team Saxo - Tinkoff 16:46
187. 31 NIBALI, Vincenzo Astana Pro Team 16:48
188. 184 HORNER, Christopher Radioshack Leopard 16:50