World Tour:
AG2R La Mondiale
Etienne Fabre FRA (Chambéry Cyclisme Formation)
Benoit Cosnefroy FRA (Chambéry Cyclisme Formation)
Remy Rochas FRA (Chambéry Cyclisme Formation)
Nans Peters FRA (Chambéry Cyclisme Formation)?
Astana Pro Team
?
BMC Racing Team
Taylor Eisenhart USA (BMC Development Team)
Fabian Lienhard SUI (BMC Development Team)
Cannondale–Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Jonathan Dibben GBR (WIGGINS)
Etixx–Quick-Step
Adrien Costa USA (Axeon–Hagens Berman)
Iván García Cortina ESP (Klein Constantia)
Hamish Schreurs NZL (Klein Constantia)
FDJ
Fabien Doubey FRA (CC Étupes)
David Gaudu FRA (Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin)
Léo Vincent FRA (CC Étupes)
IAM Cycling
?
Lampre–Merida
Fausto Masnada ITA (Team Colpack)
Edward Ravasi ITA (Team Colpack)
Oliviero Troia ITA (Team Colpack)
Lotto–Soudal
James Shaw GBR (Lotto Soudal U23)
Michael Goolaerts BEL (Lotto Soudal U23)
Kevin Deltombe BEL (Lotto Soudal U23)
Movistar Team
Richard Carapaz ECU (Lizarte)
Orica–BikeExchange
Nick Schultz AUS (SEG Racing Academy)
Team Dimension Data
Metkel Eyob ERI (Dimension Data for Qhubeka)
Amanuel Gebrezgabihier ERI (Dimension Data for Qhubeka)
Ryan Gibbons RSA (Dimension Data for Qhubeka)
Team Giant–Alpecin
Jochem Hoekstra NED (Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
Max Kanter DEU (LKT Team Brandenburg)
Martijn Tusveld NED (Rabobank Development Team)
Team Katusha
?
Team LottoNL–Jumbo
?
Team Sky
Owain Doull GBR (WIGGINS)
Tinkoff
Davide Ballerini ITA (Team Hopplà-Petroli Firenze)
Lorenzo Fortunato ITA (Team Hopplà-Petroli Firenze)
Andrea Montagnoli ITA (Team Hopplà-Petroli Firenze)
Trek–Segafredo
Piet Allegaert BEL (EFC-Etixx)
Jacopo Mosca ITA (Viris Vigevano(?))
José Luis Rodríguez Aguilar CHL (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme(?))
EDIT:
Pro Continental:
Androni Giocattoli–Sidermec
Rino Gasparrini ITA (Team Beltrami TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli)
Bardiani–CSF
?
Bora–Argon 18
?
Caja Rural–Seguros RGA
Iker Azkarate ESP (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA Amateur)
Jon Irisarri ESP (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA Amateur)
Josu Zabala ESP (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA Amateur)
CCC–Sprandi–Polkowice
?
Cofidis Solutions Crédits
Dorian Godon FRA (Team Vulco-Vélo Club Vaulx-en-Velin)
Mathias le Turnier FRA (Océane Top 16)
Delko–Marseille Provence KTM
Sofiane Merignat FRA (Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille)
Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA (Lupus Racing Team)
Direct Énergie
Marlon Gaillard FRA (Vendée U)
Paul Ourselin FRA (Vendée U)
Simon Sellier FRA (Vendée U)
Drapac Professional Cycling
?
Fortuneo–Vital Concept
Camille Guérin FRA (Vélo Club Pays de Loudéac)
Justin Mottier FRA (Vélo Club Pays de Loudéac)
Funvic Soul Cycles–Carrefour
Gabriel Machado BRA (Dataro/Bottecchia/Gigantec?)
Luís Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes POR (?)
Ramiro Rincón COL (Pro Cycling Team ADF)
Gazprom–RusVelo
?
Nippo–Vini Fantini
Nicola Bagioli ITA (Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
David Gaona Vazquez MEX (Hermanos Carranza Cycling Team?)
Marino Kobayashi JPN (Team Kuota-C. Paulino)
ONE Pro Cycling
?
Roompot–Oranje Peloton
?
Stölting Service Group
Moritz Backofen DEU (Team Kuota–Lotto)
Alexander Weifenbach DEU (Team Radon RV Blitz Spich?)
Willi Willwohl DEU (LKT Team Brandenburg)
Team Novo Nordisk
Quentin Valognes FRA (Team Novo Nordisk Development Team)
Rik van IJzendoorn NED (Team Novo Nordisk Development Team)
Team Roth
?
Topsport Vlaanderen–Baloise
?
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
?
Verva ActiveJet
?
Wanty–Groupe Gobert
Xandro Meurisse BEL (Crelan–Vastgoedservice)
Jenthe Biermans BEL (SEG Racing Academy)
Wilier Triestina–Southeast
Xuban Errazkin Perez ESP (?)
Cristian Raileanu MOL (Team Gaia Plast Cardin Bibanese?)
AG2R La Mondiale
Etienne Fabre FRA (Chambéry Cyclisme Formation)
Benoit Cosnefroy FRA (Chambéry Cyclisme Formation)
Remy Rochas FRA (Chambéry Cyclisme Formation)
Nans Peters FRA (Chambéry Cyclisme Formation)?
Astana Pro Team
?
BMC Racing Team
Taylor Eisenhart USA (BMC Development Team)
Fabian Lienhard SUI (BMC Development Team)
Cannondale–Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Jonathan Dibben GBR (WIGGINS)
Etixx–Quick-Step
Adrien Costa USA (Axeon–Hagens Berman)
Iván García Cortina ESP (Klein Constantia)
Hamish Schreurs NZL (Klein Constantia)
FDJ
Fabien Doubey FRA (CC Étupes)
David Gaudu FRA (Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin)
Léo Vincent FRA (CC Étupes)
IAM Cycling
?
Lampre–Merida
Fausto Masnada ITA (Team Colpack)
Edward Ravasi ITA (Team Colpack)
Oliviero Troia ITA (Team Colpack)
Lotto–Soudal
James Shaw GBR (Lotto Soudal U23)
Michael Goolaerts BEL (Lotto Soudal U23)
Kevin Deltombe BEL (Lotto Soudal U23)
Movistar Team
Richard Carapaz ECU (Lizarte)
Orica–BikeExchange
Nick Schultz AUS (SEG Racing Academy)
Team Dimension Data
Metkel Eyob ERI (Dimension Data for Qhubeka)
Amanuel Gebrezgabihier ERI (Dimension Data for Qhubeka)
Ryan Gibbons RSA (Dimension Data for Qhubeka)
Team Giant–Alpecin
Jochem Hoekstra NED (Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
Max Kanter DEU (LKT Team Brandenburg)
Martijn Tusveld NED (Rabobank Development Team)
Team Katusha
?
Team LottoNL–Jumbo
?
Team Sky
Owain Doull GBR (WIGGINS)
Tinkoff
Davide Ballerini ITA (Team Hopplà-Petroli Firenze)
Lorenzo Fortunato ITA (Team Hopplà-Petroli Firenze)
Andrea Montagnoli ITA (Team Hopplà-Petroli Firenze)
Trek–Segafredo
Piet Allegaert BEL (EFC-Etixx)
Jacopo Mosca ITA (Viris Vigevano(?))
José Luis Rodríguez Aguilar CHL (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme(?))
EDIT:
Pro Continental:
Androni Giocattoli–Sidermec
Rino Gasparrini ITA (Team Beltrami TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli)
Bardiani–CSF
?
Bora–Argon 18
?
Caja Rural–Seguros RGA
Iker Azkarate ESP (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA Amateur)
Jon Irisarri ESP (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA Amateur)
Josu Zabala ESP (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA Amateur)
CCC–Sprandi–Polkowice
?
Cofidis Solutions Crédits
Dorian Godon FRA (Team Vulco-Vélo Club Vaulx-en-Velin)
Mathias le Turnier FRA (Océane Top 16)
Delko–Marseille Provence KTM
Sofiane Merignat FRA (Vélo Club La Pomme-Marseille)
Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA (Lupus Racing Team)
Direct Énergie
Marlon Gaillard FRA (Vendée U)
Paul Ourselin FRA (Vendée U)
Simon Sellier FRA (Vendée U)
Drapac Professional Cycling
?
Fortuneo–Vital Concept
Camille Guérin FRA (Vélo Club Pays de Loudéac)
Justin Mottier FRA (Vélo Club Pays de Loudéac)
Funvic Soul Cycles–Carrefour
Gabriel Machado BRA (Dataro/Bottecchia/Gigantec?)
Luís Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes POR (?)
Ramiro Rincón COL (Pro Cycling Team ADF)
Gazprom–RusVelo
?
Nippo–Vini Fantini
Nicola Bagioli ITA (Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior)
David Gaona Vazquez MEX (Hermanos Carranza Cycling Team?)
Marino Kobayashi JPN (Team Kuota-C. Paulino)
ONE Pro Cycling
?
Roompot–Oranje Peloton
?
Stölting Service Group
Moritz Backofen DEU (Team Kuota–Lotto)
Alexander Weifenbach DEU (Team Radon RV Blitz Spich?)
Willi Willwohl DEU (LKT Team Brandenburg)
Team Novo Nordisk
Quentin Valognes FRA (Team Novo Nordisk Development Team)
Rik van IJzendoorn NED (Team Novo Nordisk Development Team)
Team Roth
?
Topsport Vlaanderen–Baloise
?
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
?
Verva ActiveJet
?
Wanty–Groupe Gobert
Xandro Meurisse BEL (Crelan–Vastgoedservice)
Jenthe Biermans BEL (SEG Racing Academy)
Wilier Triestina–Southeast
Xuban Errazkin Perez ESP (?)
Cristian Raileanu MOL (Team Gaia Plast Cardin Bibanese?)