Gets underway at 1230, 65 runners in total, going off in four groups.
Course Map:
http://www.copenhagen2011.dk/docs/elementer/20110701-2251-75.pdf
Start List:
http://www.uci.ch/Modules/BUILTIN/g...bjTypeCode=FILE&type=FILE&id=NzMyNjA&LangId=1
60 12:37:30 MORKOV Michael DEN19850430 DEN
55 12:45:00 SERGENT Jesse NZL19880708 NZL
51 12:51:00 BODNAR Maciej POL19850307 POL
39 13:43:30 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ESP19870427 ESP
34 13:51:00 TALANSKY Andrew USA19881123 USA
33 13:52:30 GUSEV Vladimir RUS19820704 RUS
29 14:34:30 MALORI Adriano ITA19880128 ITA
26 14:39:00 CLEMENT Stef NED19820924 NED
25 14:40:30 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU19851208 LTU
23 14:43:30 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL19900602 POL
22 14:45:00 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ19860313 KAZ
21 14:46:30 CORNU Dominique BEL19851010 BEL
19 14:49:30 TUFT Svein CAN19770509 CAN
18 14:51:00 RABON Frantisek CZE19830926 CZE
17 14:52:30 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto POR19861005 POR
16 15:30:00 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR19810628 BLR
15 15:31:30 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO19831218 SLO
14 15:33:00 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS19890713 AUS
13 15:34:30 GRABSCH Bert GER19750619 GER
12 15:36:00 LARSSON Gustav SWE19800920 SWE
11 15:37:30 WIGGINS Bradley GBR19800428 GBR
10 15:39:00 PINOTTI Marco ITA19760225 ITA
9 15:40:30 WESTRA Lieuwe NED19820911 NED
8 15:42:00 OLIVEIRA Nélson POR19890306 POR
7 15:43:30 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN19850322 DEN
6 15:45:00 PORTE Richie AUS19850130 AUS
5 15:46:30 PHINNEY Taylor USA19900627 USA
4 15:48:00 IGNATYEV Mikhail RUS19850507 RUS
3 15:49:30 MILLAR David GBR19770104 GBR
2 15:51:00 MARTIN Tony GER19850423 GER
1 15:52:30 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI19810318 SUI
Course Map:
http://www.copenhagen2011.dk/docs/elementer/20110701-2251-75.pdf
Start List:
http://www.uci.ch/Modules/BUILTIN/g...bjTypeCode=FILE&type=FILE&id=NzMyNjA&LangId=1
60 12:37:30 MORKOV Michael DEN19850430 DEN
55 12:45:00 SERGENT Jesse NZL19880708 NZL
51 12:51:00 BODNAR Maciej POL19850307 POL
39 13:43:30 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ESP19870427 ESP
34 13:51:00 TALANSKY Andrew USA19881123 USA
33 13:52:30 GUSEV Vladimir RUS19820704 RUS
29 14:34:30 MALORI Adriano ITA19880128 ITA
26 14:39:00 CLEMENT Stef NED19820924 NED
25 14:40:30 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas LTU19851208 LTU
23 14:43:30 KWIATKOWSKI Michal POL19900602 POL
22 14:45:00 GRUZDEV Dmitriy KAZ19860313 KAZ
21 14:46:30 CORNU Dominique BEL19851010 BEL
19 14:49:30 TUFT Svein CAN19770509 CAN
18 14:51:00 RABON Frantisek CZE19830926 CZE
17 14:52:30 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto POR19861005 POR
16 15:30:00 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR19810628 BLR
15 15:31:30 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO19831218 SLO
14 15:33:00 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS19890713 AUS
13 15:34:30 GRABSCH Bert GER19750619 GER
12 15:36:00 LARSSON Gustav SWE19800920 SWE
11 15:37:30 WIGGINS Bradley GBR19800428 GBR
10 15:39:00 PINOTTI Marco ITA19760225 ITA
9 15:40:30 WESTRA Lieuwe NED19820911 NED
8 15:42:00 OLIVEIRA Nélson POR19890306 POR
7 15:43:30 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN19850322 DEN
6 15:45:00 PORTE Richie AUS19850130 AUS
5 15:46:30 PHINNEY Taylor USA19900627 USA
4 15:48:00 IGNATYEV Mikhail RUS19850507 RUS
3 15:49:30 MILLAR David GBR19770104 GBR
2 15:51:00 MARTIN Tony GER19850423 GER
1 15:52:30 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI19810318 SUI